Clapham Junction 5G 7 a-side Football on Mondays
Current ChampionBare Keep U Up
League Structure21 Teams - 3 Groups - Promotion & Relegation
Format7 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnMonday
Start Times8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season29th Mar 2021 - 13th Sep 2021
Next Season29th Mar 2021 - 13th Sep 2021
March 29 / Monday
Das Muts

1:2

London Hangovers
Match Details
The Rebellion

0:3

Kicky Kicky Score Score
Match Details
Slow Starters

4:3

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
Garden City AFC

4:5

Zenit FC
Match Details
Aparche United

5:2

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Foreplayers

2:1

Good Team Great Team
Match Details
Juicy Snugs

2:1

Nib
Match Details
FC Soul

2:2

Carol Singers
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic FC

2:4

Team A Turner
Match Details
April 12 / Monday
Blumpkin FC

4:2

FC Soul
Match Details
Team A Turner

4:1

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Carol Singers

4:2

Flat4Life Athletic FC
Match Details
GulagGals

7:2

The Rebellion
Match Details
Bare Keep U Up

4:3

Das Muts
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

9:5

Slow Starters
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

0:1

Aparche United
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

4:1

Garden City AFC
Match Details
Wandsworth Stanley

3:2

Foreplayers
Match Details
April 19 / Monday
Zenit FC

1:1

Good Team Great Team
Match Details
Foreplayers

8:0

UOBOBCCFC
Match Details
Garden City AFC

4:5

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Nib

2:5

Team A Turner
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic FC

5:1

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
Juicy Snugs

1:0

Carol Singers
Match Details
London Hangovers

0:2

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
Slow Starters

1:2

GulagGals
Match Details
Das Muts

4:0

Kicky Kicky Score Score
Match Details
April 26 / Monday
Slow Starters

1:8

The Rebellion
Match Details
London Hangovers

5:3

Kicky Kicky Score Score
Match Details
Das Muts

3:0

GulagGals
Match Details
Foreplayers

0:0

Aparche United
Match Details
Zenit FC

4:3

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Garden City AFC

2:2

UOBOBCCFC
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic FC

2:4

FC Soul
Match Details
Nib

3:3

Carol Singers
Match Details
Juicy Snugs

3:0

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
May 10 / Monday
Carol Singers

2:2

Team A Turner
Match Details
FC Soul

3:1

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Blumpkin FC

5:2

Nib
Match Details
Wandsworth Stanley

1:5

Good Team Great Team
Match Details
Aparche United

5:0

Garden City AFC
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

0:3

Zenit FC
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

4:2

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
The Rebellion

2:3

Das Muts
Match Details
GulagGals

1:3

London Hangovers
Match Details
May 17 / Monday
Das Muts

7:2

Slow Starters
Match Details
Bare Keep U Up

5:3

GulagGals
Match Details
London Hangovers

0:2

The Rebellion
Match Details
Garden City AFC

2:3

Foreplayers
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

4:4

UOBOBCCFC
Match Details
Zenit FC

2:3

Aparche United
Match Details
Juicy Snugs

1:1

Flat4Life Athletic FC
Match Details
Team A Turner

0:1

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
Nib

3:8

FC Soul
Match Details
May 24 / Monday
Blumpkin FC

6:1

Carol Singers
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic FC

3:5

Nib
Match Details
FC Soul

2:2

Team A Turner
Match Details
GulagGals

4:1

Kicky Kicky Score Score
Match Details
Slow Starters

3:10

London Hangovers
Match Details
The Rebellion

4:9

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

2:3

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Foreplayers

1:0

Zenit FC
Match Details
Aparche United

2:0

Good Team Great Team
Match Details
June 7 / Monday
FC Soul

2:0

Dogmeat FC
Match Details
Blumpkin FC

2:4

The Rebellion
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

5:0

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic

1:1

Team A Turner
Match Details
Carol Singers

1:1

Garden City AFC
Match Details
Nib

0:3

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

6:2

GulagGals
Match Details
Aparche United

1:4

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
London Hangovers

0:4

Das Muts
Match Details
June 14 / Monday
Bare Keep U Up

2:1

London Hangovers
Match Details
Das Muts

0:4

Kicky Kicky Score Score
Match Details
Foreplayers

3:2

Aparche United
Match Details
Zenit FC

1:1

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
Wandsworth Stanley

2:0

FC Soul
Match Details
The Rebellion

3:2

Good Team Great Team
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

5:4

Carol Singers
Match Details
Juicy Snugs

8:2

Flat4Life Athletic
Match Details
Garden City AFC

4:0

Nib
Match Details
June 21 / Monday
Team A Turner

20:00

PITCH 1

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Nib

20:00

PITCH 2

UOBOBCCFC
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic

20:00

PITCH 3

Garden City AFC
Match Details
London Hangovers

20:40

PITCH 1

Aparche United
Match Details
GulagGals

20:40

PITCH 2

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

20:40

PITCH 3

Foreplayers
Match Details
Dogmeat FC

21:20

PITCH 1

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

21:20

PITCH 2

Zenit FC
Match Details
FC Soul

21:20

PITCH 3

The Rebellion
Match Details
June 28 / Monday
Good Team Great Team

20:00

PITCH 1

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
Dogmeat FC

20:00

PITCH 2

The Rebellion
Match Details
FC Soul

20:00

PITCH 3

Zenit FC
Match Details
Nib

20:40

PITCH 1

Carol Singers
Match Details
Team A Turner

20:40

PITCH 2

Garden City AFC
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic

20:40

PITCH 3

UOBOBCCFC
Match Details
GulagGals

21:20

PITCH 1

Das Muts
Match Details
London Hangovers

21:20

PITCH 2

Foreplayers
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

21:20

PITCH 3

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
July 5 / Monday
Bare Keep U Up

20:00

PITCH 1

Das Muts
Match Details
Aparche United

20:00

PITCH 2

Kicky Kicky Score Score
Match Details
Foreplayers

20:00

PITCH 3

GulagGals
Match Details
The Rebellion

20:40

PITCH 1

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Blumpkin FC

20:40

PITCH 2

FC Soul
Match Details
Zenit FC

20:40

PITCH 3

Dogmeat FC
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic

21:20

PITCH 1

Nib
Match Details
Juicy Snugs

21:20

PITCH 2

UOBOBCCFC
Match Details
Team A Turner

21:20

PITCH 3

Carol Singers
Match Details
July 12 / Monday
Garden City AFC

20:00

PITCH 1

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Carol Singers

20:00

PITCH 2

Flat4Life Athletic
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

20:00

PITCH 3

Team A Turner
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

20:40

PITCH 1

London Hangovers
Match Details
Das Muts

20:40

PITCH 2

Foreplayers
Match Details
GulagGals

20:40

PITCH 3

Aparche United
Match Details
FC Soul

21:20

PITCH 1

Good Team Great Team
Match Details
Wandsworth Stanley

21:20

PITCH 2

Zenit FC
Match Details
Dogmeat FC

21:20

PITCH 3

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
July 19 / Monday
Zenit FC

20:00

PITCH 1

The Rebellion
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

20:00

PITCH 2

Dogmeat FC
Match Details
Blumpkin FC

20:00

PITCH 3

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

20:40

PITCH 1

Garden City AFC
Match Details
Nib

20:40

PITCH 2

Team A Turner
Match Details
Carol Singers

20:40

PITCH 3

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Foreplayers

21:20

PITCH 1

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
London Hangovers

21:20

PITCH 2

GulagGals
Match Details
Aparche United

21:20

PITCH 3

Das Muts
Match Details
?> ?>