Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Thursdays
Current ChampionEFD
League Structure9 league games, 4 divisional games + finals
Format6 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnThursday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season14th Nov 2019 - 19th Mar 2020
Next Season26th Mar 2020 - 30th Jul 2020
November 14 / Thursday
Dan Utd

0:1

To Do or T Odoi
Match Details
Penguins

3:0

Sopranos
Match Details
ABH

0:4

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
Shinrollers

4:3

Battersea city fc
Match Details
November 21 / Thursday
Penguins

1:1

Dan Utd
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

1:5

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
ABH

2:4

Battersea city fc
Match Details
Sopranos

5:4

Shinrollers
Match Details
November 25 / Monday
EFD

3:0

Sinjun6
Match Details
EFD

0:3

Sinjun6
Match Details
Sopranos

3:0

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
Sopranos

0:3

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
Bafanna

3:0

Kosh FC
Match Details
Bafanna

0:3

Kosh FC
Match Details
November 28 / Thursday
ABH

4:3

Dan Utd
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

7:3

Kosh FC
Match Details
Things Can Only Get Becker

0:6

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
Penguins

7:1

Shinrollers
Match Details
Battersea city fc

7:3

Sinjun6
Match Details
December 5 / Thursday
ABH

3:1

To Do or T Odoi
Match Details
Kosh FC

3:3

Penguins
Match Details
Dan Utd

0:3

Battersea city fc
Match Details
Sinjun6

1:4

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
Shinrollers

4:3

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
December 12 / Thursday
Penguins

5:2

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
Things Can Only Get Becker

1:7

ABH
Match Details
Sinjun6

5:0

Kosh FC
Match Details
Shinrollers

4:5

Dan Utd
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

2:8

Battersea city fc
Match Details
January 9 / Thursday
Dan Utd

9:1

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
ABH

1:2

Penguins
Match Details
Shinrollers

2:4

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
Sinjun6

2:4

To Do or T Odoi
Match Details
Kosh FC

4:7

Battersea city fc
Match Details
January 16 / Thursday
Tea and Busquets

2:4

Dan Utd
Match Details
Kosh FC

3:4

ABH
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

1:1

Penguins
Match Details
Sinjun6

1:5

Shinrollers
Match Details
Things Can Only Get Becker

2:4

Battersea city fc
Match Details
January 23 / Thursday
Dan Utd

1:4

Kosh FC
Match Details
Penguins

6:4

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

8:4

Shinrollers
Match Details
Sinjun6

3:8

ABH
Match Details
Battersea city fc

2:0

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
January 30 / Thursday
Tea and Busquets

3:0

Kosh FC
Match Details
Dan Utd

5:1

Sinjun6
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

2:2

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
Battersea city fc

7:2

Penguins
Match Details
Shinrollers

1:4

ABH
Match Details
February 6 / Thursday
Dan Utd

5:3

Kosh FC
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

1:0

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
Battersea city fc

2:3

Penguins
Match Details
Things Can Only Get Becker

3:5

Shinrollers
Match Details
February 13 / Thursday
Dan Utd

4:1

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
Penguins

4:4

To Do or T Odoi
Match Details
Sinjun6

5:2

Kosh FC
Match Details
ABH

5:4

Battersea city fc
Match Details
February 20 / Thursday
ABH

2:1

To Do or T Odoi
Match Details
Dan Utd

6:2

Shinrollers
Match Details
Sinjun6

0:3

Things Can Only Get Becker
Match Details
February 27 / Thursday
Tea and Busquets

1:3

ABH
Match Details
Things Can Only Get Becker

3:2

Kosh FC
Match Details
To Do or T Odoi

1:6

Battersea city fc
Match Details
Shinrollers

4:9

Sinjun6
Match Details
March 5 / Thursday
ABH

18:40

Penguins
Match Details
Kosh FC

19:20

Shinrollers
Match Details
Battersea city fc

20:00

Tea and Busquets
Match Details
Sinjun6

20:40

Dan Utd
Match Details
March 12 / Thursday
Penguins

18:40

Tea and Busquets
Match Details