Clapham Junction 4G 6 a-side Football on Wednesdays
Current ChampionSlow Starters FC
League Structure11 League, 5 Divisional (12 Team League)
Format6 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnWednesday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season11th Mar 2020 - 16th Dec 2020
Next Season6th Jan 2021 - 19th May 2021
December 2 / Wednesday
Nine Elms

6:2

Disgusting
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

3:0

South London Bhoys
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

3:2

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Hillside

4:2

The Goonies
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

1:3

Yapp Stan
Match Details
November 4 / Wednesday
The Goonies

2:0

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
South London Bhoys

2:1

Hillside
Match Details
Disgusting

1:5

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Night Beevor FC

3:6

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Nine Elms

2:5

Penguins
Match Details
October 28 / Wednesday
Deportivo Landoruna

3:1

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
Penguins

1:2

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
The Goonies

0:4

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

2:3

Hillside
Match Details
Yapp Stan

2:4

South London Bhoys
Match Details
October 21 / Wednesday
CSKA Mosquito

3:1

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

2:4

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Penguins

2:1

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Disgusting

4:2

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

4:1

Nine Elms
Match Details
October 14 / Wednesday
Night Beevor FC

0:6

Disgusting
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

3:1

The Goonies
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

0:1

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Hillside

2:8

Nine Elms
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

2:2

Yapp Stan
Match Details
October 7 / Wednesday
Disgusting

2:2

Nine Elms
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

4:6

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
Penguins

7:0

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
South London Bhoys

2:3

Hillside
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

2:2

Yapp Stan
Match Details
September 30 / Wednesday
Disgusting

1:5

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Night Beevor FC

2:7

Yapp Stan
Match Details
The Goonies

4:0

Hillside
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

0:6

Penguins
Match Details
Nine Elms

2:4

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
September 23 / Wednesday
The Cesc Pests

2:3

Disgusting
Match Details
South London Bhoys

4:5

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
The Goonies

3:4

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
Penguins

2:0

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Yapp Stan

2:1

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
September 16 / Wednesday
Yapp Stan

3:7

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Penguins

1:5

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
The Goonies

0:1

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Hillside

2:3

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Nine Elms

7:4

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
September 9 / Wednesday
Penguins

3:0

Disgusting
Match Details
South London Bhoys

1:4

The Goonies
Match Details
Hillside

3:2

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

3:1

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Yapp Stan

1:6

Nine Elms
Match Details
September 2 / Wednesday
Disgusting

6:5

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

1:0

Hillside
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

3:3

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
Yapp Stan

0:5

Penguins
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

0:6

Nine Elms
Match Details
August 26 / Wednesday
CSKA Mosquito

2:2

Disgusting
Match Details
Night Beevor FC

6:3

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Nine Elms

3:1

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Penguins

3:1

Hillside
Match Details
The Goonies

2:5

Yapp Stan
Match Details
August 19 / Wednesday
Disgusting

2:1

Hillside
Match Details
South London Bhoys

2:3

Penguins
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

1:3

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Nine Elms

0:1

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

4:2

The Goonies
Match Details
August 12 / Wednesday
South London Bhoys

7:1

Disgusting
Match Details
The Goonies

1:6

Penguins
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

3:4

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Hillside

2:1

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

2:2

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
August 5 / Wednesday
The Goonies

4:6

Disgusting
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

3:1

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Night Beevor FC

0:6

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Yapp Stan

1:2

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Nine Elms

4:0

Penguins
Match Details
July 30 / Thursday
Disgusting

3:0

test utd
Match Details
July 29 / Wednesday
The Cesc Pests

3:0

The Goonies
Match Details
Yapp Stan

2:0

Hillside
Match Details
South London Bhoys

0:3

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

2:1

Nine Elms
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

3:2

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
July 22 / Wednesday
Nine Elms

3:3

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Penguins

3:3

Night Beevor FC
Match Details
March 11 / Wednesday
Bafana Bafana

0:3

The Goonies
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

6:3

Yapp Stan
Match Details
South London Bhoys

0:4

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Hillside

1:1

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

5:2

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details

TOP GOALSCORERS