Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Wednesdays
Current ChampionBare Keep U Ups
League Structure11 League, 5 Divisional (12 Team League)
Format6 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnWednesday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season9th Oct 2019 - 4th Mar 2020
Next Season11th Mar 2020 - 15th Jul 2020
October 9 / Wednesday
The Cesc Pests

0:2

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

2:1

The Goonies
Match Details
Gary Khole

3:2

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

1:0

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Hillside

4:2

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
October 16 / Wednesday
Yapp Stan

3:4

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Gary Khole

0:2

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

2:6

OMFC
Match Details
South London Bhoys

4:2

Hillside
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

0:4

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
October 23 / Wednesday
The Cesc Pests

2:1

Gary Khole
Match Details
OMFC

3:1

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
South London Bhoys

4:2

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Hillside

2:1

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

6:2

The Goonies
Match Details
October 30 / Wednesday
The Goonies

2:3

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Gary Khole

0:2

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

6:1

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

6:3

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

0:3

OMFC
Match Details
November 6 / Wednesday
South London Bhoys

2:0

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
OMFC

5:3

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

3:3

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

0:5

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Hillside

3:2

The Goonies
Match Details
November 13 / Wednesday
The Goonies

0:4

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
OMFC

3:4

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

6:0

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

3:5

Hillside
Match Details
Yapp Stan

2:1

Gary Khole
Match Details
November 20 / Wednesday
Dynamo Zwack

3:0

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Gary Khole

4:0

The Goonies
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

3:2

Hillside
Match Details
OMFC

1:4

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

3:0

Yapp Stan
Match Details
November 27 / Wednesday
CSKA Mosquito

3:5

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
South London Bhoys

4:1

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
The Goonies

0:8

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

2:3

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Hillside

3:2

Gary Khole
Match Details
December 4 / Wednesday
South London Bhoys

2:5

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

2:1

Gary Khole
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

7:2

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

5:2

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
OMFC

0:3

The Goonies
Match Details
December 11 / Wednesday
Dynamo Zwack

1:3

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

2:4

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Hillside

2:5

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
Gary Khole

3:5

OMFC
Match Details
The Goonies

1:5

South London Bhoys
Match Details
January 8 / Wednesday
Yapp Stan

2:3

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
South London Bhoys

3:2

Gary Khole
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

5:0

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
OMFC

3:3

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

4:5

Hillside
Match Details
January 15 / Wednesday
Deportivo Landoruna

1:3

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

7:0

South London Bhoys
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

3:1

The Goonies
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

3:6

Hillside
Match Details
Yapp Stan

2:4

OMFC
Match Details
January 22 / Wednesday
Dynamo Zwack

2:3

Yapp Stan
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

3:0

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

3:0

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Hillside

1:4

OMFC
Match Details
Gary Khole

1:1

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

3:3

The Goonies
Match Details
January 29 / Wednesday
Yapp Stan

3:4

Gary Khole
Match Details
The Goonies

0:5

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

1:1

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Hillside

2:2

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

5:0

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
February 5 / Wednesday
The Cesc Pests

1:2

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

3:1

South London Bhoys
Match Details
OMFC

1:6

Hillside
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

2:0

Gary Khole
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

5:0

The Goonies
Match Details
February 12 / Wednesday
Yapp Stan

1:2

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

2:6

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Gary Khole

3:2

The Goonies
Match Details
OMFC

2:2

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

4:3

South London Bhoys
Match Details
February 19 / Wednesday
South London Bhoys

1:0

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

3:0

Hillside
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

6:1

OMFC
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

3:4

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Gary Khole

2:2

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
February 26 / Wednesday
Yapp Stan

6:1

The Goonies
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

2:4

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

2:2

Gary Khole
Match Details
Hillside

6:3

South London Bhoys
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

5:1

OMFC
Match Details
March 4 / Wednesday
CSKA Mosquito

18:40

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Hillside

19:20

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
South London Bhoys

20:00

OMFC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

20:40

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
The Goonies

21:20

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details

TOP GOALSCORERS

MAN OF THE MATCH