Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Mondays
Current ChampionLeavemyarcelona
League Structure11 League, 5 Divisional (12 Team League)
Format6 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnMonday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season3rd Jun 2019 - 14th Oct 2019
Next Season3rd Jun 2019 - 14th Oct 2019
August 19 / Monday
Korky Buchek FC

6:1

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
FC Zenit

2:3

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
The Foreplayers

4:2

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
Brio Boys

7:4

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

0:1

MSCI Battersea
Match Details
August 12 / Monday
Brio Boys

3:4

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
MSCI Battersea

2:1

The Foreplayers
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

1:5

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

2:6

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

1:1

PSV Hangover
Match Details
August 5 / Monday
Cookie Monsters

2:1

Battersea Beavers
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

2:2

FC Zenit
Match Details
Korky Buchek FC

4:4

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
PSV Hangover

1:7

MSCI Battersea
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

0:10

Brio Boys
Match Details
July 29 / Monday
MSCI Battersea

0:7

FC Zenit
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

4:1

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

5:1

PSV Hangover
Match Details
The Foreplayers

1:10

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

0:3

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
July 22 / Monday
FC Zenit

3:0

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
The Foreplayers

1:5

PSV Hangover
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

5:4

Battersea Beavers
Match Details
Brio Boys

6:2

MSCI Battersea
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

3:0

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
July 15 / Monday
Cookie Monsters

4:0

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
PSV Hangover

3:13

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
The Foreplayers

3:0

FC Zenit
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

0:1

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

0:3

Brio Boys
Match Details
July 8 / Monday
Cookie Monsters

3:0

The Foreplayers
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

0:2

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Brio Boys

3:1

FC Zenit
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

3:6

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
Korky Buchek FC

6:1

MSCI Battersea
Match Details
July 1 / Monday
Sir Rickies Six

2:5

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
FC Zenit

2:3

PSV Hangover
Match Details
Brio Boys

3:0

The Foreplayers
Match Details
MSCI Battersea

2:3

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Korky Buchek FC

5:2

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
June 24 / Monday
Cookie Monsters

1:3

MSCI Battersea
Match Details
FC Zenit

2:2

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
The Foreplayers

1:1

Battersea Beavers
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

3:3

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
PSV Hangover

1:3

Brio Boys
Match Details
June 17 / Monday
Leavemyarcelona

5:2

The Foreplayers
Match Details
Korky Buchek FC

4:1

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

3:2

PSV Hangover
Match Details
MSCI Battersea

0:5

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

0:3

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
June 10 / Monday
Sir Rickies Six

11:1

MSCI Battersea
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

2:1

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
FC Zenit

3:5

Battersea Beavers
Match Details
Brio Boys

3:3

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
PSV Hangover

4:5

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
June 3 / Monday
Cookie Monsters

7:0

PSV Hangover
Match Details
FC Zenit

1:1

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
The Foreplayers

1:0

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

2:1

Brio Boys
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

0:1

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details