Hackney Central 3G 5 a-side Football on Wednesdays
Current ChampionKozel 5
League StructureStraight league involving 6 teams
Format5 a-side
Match Length40 mins
Matches OnWednesday
Start Times6:20 PM; 7:00 PM; 7:40 PM
Current Season7th Mar 2018 - 4th Jul 2018
Next Season7th Mar 2018 - 4th Jul 2018
May 23 / Wednesday
Rushdem & Diamonds

10:2

Boiler Room FC
Match Details
SJSJFC

7:2

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
FC East Gammon

2:3

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
May 17 / Thursday
Boiler NO

8:3

Boiler Room FC
Match Details
Boiler NO

2:7

Boiler Room FC
Match Details
May 16 / Wednesday
Rushdem & Diamonds

2:8

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Boiler Room FC

0:8

SJSJFC
Match Details
FC East Gammon

4:1

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
May 9 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

6:2

Rushdem & Diamonds
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

2:7

Boiler NO
Match Details
SJSJFC

6:7

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
May 2 / Wednesday
SJSJFC

8:7

Rushdem & Diamonds
Match Details
Boiler NO

3:8

FC East Gammon
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

7:5

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
April 25 / Wednesday
Orinoco Flow FC

4:6

Rushdem & Diamonds
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

8:1

Boiler Room FC
Match Details
FC East Gammon

1:4

SJSJFC
Match Details
April 18 / Wednesday
Rushdem & Diamonds

1:6

Boiler Room FC
Match Details
SJSJFC

4:3

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
FC East Gammon

3:3

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
April 13 / Friday
Boiler NO

3:0

Boiler Room FC
Match Details
April 11 / Wednesday
Boiler Room FC

0:3

SJSJFC
Match Details
Rushdem & Diamonds

2:8

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
FC East Gammon

3:0

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
March 21 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

10:1

Rushdem & Diamonds
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

3:6

Boiler NO
Match Details
SJSJFC

6:3

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
March 7 / Wednesday
Orinoco Flow FC

3:3

Rushdem & Diamonds
Match Details
March 14 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

6:2

Boiler Room FC
Match Details
Rushdem & Diamonds

1:12

SJSJFC
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

1:2

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
FC East Gammon

6:4

SJSJFC
Match Details
Boiler Room FC

2:8

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details

MAN OF THE MATCH