Clapham Junction 5G 7 a-side Football on Mondays
Current ChampionBare Keep U Up
League Structure21 Teams - 3 Groups - Promotion & Relegation
Format7 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnMonday
Start Times8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season29th Mar 2021 - 13th Sep 2021
Next Season20th Sep 2021 - 21st Feb 2022
August 9 / Monday
The Rebellion

20:00

PITCH 1

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

20:00

PITCH 2

Foreplayers
Match Details
Aparche United

20:00

PITCH 3

Carol Singers
Match Details
Garden City AFC

20:40

PITCH 1

Nib
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

20:40

PITCH 2

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
Dogmeat FC

20:40

PITCH 3

Team A Turner
Match Details
Zenit FC

21:20

PITCH 1

Das Muts
Match Details
Bare Keep U Up

21:20

PITCH 2

London Hangovers
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

21:20

PITCH 3

FC Soul
Match Details
August 16 / Monday
Bare Keep U Up

20:00

PITCH 1

GulagGals
Match Details
Zenit FC

20:00

PITCH 2

FC Soul
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

20:00

PITCH 3

London Hangovers
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

20:40

PITCH 1

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
The Rebellion

20:40

PITCH 2

Carol Singers
Match Details
Aparche United

20:40

PITCH 3

Foreplayers
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

21:20

PITCH 1

Flat4Life Athletic
Match Details
Garden City AFC

21:20

PITCH 2

Team A Turner
Match Details
Dogmeat FC

21:20

PITCH 3

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
August 23 / Monday
Team A Turner

20:00

PITCH 1

Nib
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic

20:00

PITCH 2

Dogmeat FC
Match Details
Blumpkin FC

20:00

PITCH 3

Garden City AFC
Match Details
FC Soul

20:40

PITCH 1

Das Muts
Match Details
GulagGals

20:40

PITCH 2

Kicky Kicky Score Score
Match Details
London Hangovers

20:40

PITCH 3

Zenit FC
Match Details
Carol Singers

21:20

PITCH 1

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Wandsworth Stanley

21:20

PITCH 2

Aparche United
Match Details
Foreplayers

21:20

PITCH 3

The Rebellion
Match Details
September 6 / Monday
Aparche United

20:00

PITCH 1

Good Team Great Team
Match Details
Juicy Snugs

20:00

PITCH 2

Foreplayers
Match Details
The Rebellion

20:00

PITCH 3

Wandsworth Stanley
Match Details
Dogmeat FC

20:40

PITCH 1

UOBOBCCFC
Match Details
Nib

20:40

PITCH 2

Blumpkin FC
Match Details
Garden City AFC

20:40

PITCH 3

Flat4Life Athletic
Match Details
Kicky Kicky Score Score

21:20

PITCH 1

Bare Keep U Up
Match Details
Das Muts

21:20

PITCH 2

London Hangovers
Match Details
Zenit FC

21:20

PITCH 3

GulagGals
Match Details
September 13 / Monday
London Hangovers

20:00

PITCH 1

FC Soul
Match Details
Bare Keep U Up

20:00

PITCH 2

Zenit FC
Match Details
GulagGals

20:00

PITCH 3

Das Muts
Match Details
Foreplayers

20:40

PITCH 1

Carol Singers
Match Details
Good Team Great Team

20:40

PITCH 2

The Rebellion
Match Details
Wandsworth Stanley

20:40

PITCH 3

Juicy Snugs
Match Details
Blumpkin FC

21:20

PITCH 1

Team A Turner
Match Details
UOBOBCCFC

21:20

PITCH 2

Garden City AFC
Match Details
Flat4Life Athletic

21:20

PITCH 3

Nib
Match Details