Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Wednesdays
Current ChampionNone
League Structure11 League, 5 Divisional (12 Team League)
Format6 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnWednesday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season9th Oct 2019 - 20th Feb 2020
Next Season9th Oct 2019 - 20th Feb 2020
October 23 / Wednesday
The Cesc Pests

18:40

Gary Khole
Match Details
OMFC

19:20

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
South London Bhoys

20:00

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Hillside

20:40

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

21:20

The Goonies
Match Details
October 30 / Wednesday
The Goonies

18:40

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Gary Khole

19:20

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

20:00

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

20:40

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

21:20

OMFC
Match Details
November 6 / Wednesday
South London Bhoys

18:40

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
OMFC

19:20

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

20:00

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

20:40

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
Hillside

21:20

The Goonies
Match Details
November 13 / Wednesday
The Goonies

18:40

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
OMFC

19:20

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

20:00

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

20:40

Hillside
Match Details
Yapp Stan

21:20

Gary Khole
Match Details
November 20 / Wednesday
Dynamo Zwack

18:40

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Gary Khole

19:20

The Goonies
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

20:00

Hillside
Match Details
OMFC

20:40

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

21:20

Yapp Stan
Match Details
November 27 / Wednesday
CSKA Mosquito

18:40

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
South London Bhoys

19:20

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
The Goonies

20:00

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

20:40

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Hillside

21:20

Gary Khole
Match Details
December 4 / Wednesday
South London Bhoys

18:40

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

19:20

Gary Khole
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

20:00

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
OMFC

20:40

The Goonies
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

21:20

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
December 11 / Wednesday
Dynamo Zwack

18:40

The Cesc Pests
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

19:20

Yapp Stan
Match Details
Hillside

20:00

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
Gary Khole

20:40

OMFC
Match Details
The Goonies

21:20

South London Bhoys
Match Details
January 8 / Wednesday
Yapp Stan

18:40

Deportivo Landoruna
Match Details
South London Bhoys

19:20

Gary Khole
Match Details
Slow Starters FC

20:00

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
OMFC

20:40

Nottinmymums Forest FC
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

21:20

Hillside
Match Details
January 15 / Wednesday
Deportivo Landoruna

18:40

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

19:20

South London Bhoys
Match Details
CSKA Mosquito

20:00

The Goonies
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

20:40

Hillside
Match Details
Yapp Stan

21:20

OMFC
Match Details
January 22 / Wednesday
Dynamo Zwack

18:40

Yapp Stan
Match Details
The Cesc Pests

19:20

Slow Starters FC
Match Details
Nottinmymums Forest FC

20:00

South London Bhoys
Match Details
Hillside

20:40

OMFC
Match Details
Gary Khole

21:20

CSKA Mosquito
Match Details
Deportivo Landoruna

22:00

The Goonies
Match Details

MAN OF THE MATCH