Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Mondays
Current ChampionKorky Buchek FC
League Structure9 league, 4 divisional + finals
Format6 a-side
Match Length38 mins
Matches OnMonday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season17th Feb 2020 - 15th Jun 2020
Next Season17th Feb 2020 - 15th Jun 2020
March 2 / Monday
Curse These Metal Hands

18:40

3 Day SLA
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

19:20

Real Sociopath
Match Details
Brio Boys

20:00

Battersea Beavers
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

20:40

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
FC Zenit

21:20

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
March 9 / Monday
3 Day SLA

18:40

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Korky Buchek FC

19:20

Real Sociopath
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

20:00

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

20:40

FC Zenit
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

21:20

Brio Boys
Match Details
March 16 / Monday
Real Sociopath

18:40

3 Day SLA
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

19:20

Brio Boys
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

20:00

Battersea Beavers
Match Details
FC Zenit

20:40

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

21:20

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
March 23 / Monday
Battersea Beavers

18:40

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

19:20

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Brio Boys

20:00

Real Sociopath
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

20:40

FC Zenit
Match Details
3 Day SLA

21:20

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
March 30 / Monday
Zlats the way I like it

18:40

3 Day SLA
Match Details
Real Sociopath

19:20

FC Zenit
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

20:00

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Korky Buchek FC

20:40

Brio Boys
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

21:20

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
April 6 / Monday
Brio Boys

18:40

3 Day SLA
Match Details
FC Zenit

19:20

Korky Buchek FC
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

20:00

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

20:40

Battersea Beavers
Match Details
Real Sociopath

21:20

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
April 20 / Monday
3 Day SLA

18:40

FC Zenit
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

19:20

Brio Boys
Match Details
Korky Buchek FC

20:00

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

20:40

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Battersea Beavers

21:20

Real Sociopath
Match Details

TOP GOALSCORERS

MAN OF THE MATCH