Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Thursdays
Current ChampionExeter Gently
League Structure9 League, 4 Divisional + Finals
Format6 a-side
Match Length40 mins
Matches OnThursday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season25th May 2017 - 31st Aug 2017
Next Season7th Sep 2017 - 14th Dec 2017
May 25 / Thursday
Dan Utd

3:0

*ONE TEAM SPACE*
Match Details
Bafanna

1:0

The Saffer XI
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

3:2

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Exeter Gently

7:0

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
Battersea Dogs

0:2

EFD
Match Details
June 1 / Thursday
Dan Utd

2:2

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
*ONE TEAM SPACE*

4:3

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
The Saffer XI

1:2

Battersea Dogs
Match Details
Bafanna

2:4

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
EFD

2:2

Exeter Gently
Match Details
June 8 / Thursday
Dynamo Zwack

5:2

The Saffer XI
Match Details
*ONE TEAM SPACE*

3:2

Exeter Gently
Match Details
EFD

3:4

Bafanna
Match Details
Dan Utd

0:3

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

6:4

Battersea Dogs
Match Details
June 15 / Thursday
The Saffer XI

3:6

Dan Utd
Match Details
Bafanna

2:2

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

4:0

*ONE TEAM SPACE*
Match Details
Battersea Dogs

3:4

Exeter Gently
Match Details
EFD

12:1

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
June 22 / Thursday
*ONE TEAM SPACE*

4:3

Battersea Dogs
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

3:0

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Dan Utd

5:2

EFD
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

5:2

The Saffer XI
Match Details
Exeter Gently

1:4

Bafanna
Match Details
June 29 / Thursday
*ONE TEAM SPACE*

6:3

The Saffer XI
Match Details
Bafanna

0:3

Battersea Dogs
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

2:1

Exeter Gently
Match Details
EFD

3:3

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

1:2

Dan Utd
Match Details
July 6 / Thursday
*ONE TEAM SPACE*

3:5

Bafanna
Match Details
Battersea Dogs

4:5

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Exeter Gently

4:2

Dan Utd
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

5:3

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
The Saffer XI

2:5

EFD
Match Details
July 13 / Thursday
Dynamo Zwack

4:2

Bafanna
Match Details
Dan Utd

3:3

Battersea Dogs
Match Details
EFD

5:1

*ONE TEAM SPACE*
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

4:3

The Saffer XI
Match Details
Exeter Gently

0:1

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
July 20 / Thursday
*ONE TEAM SPACE*

2:5

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Bafanna

2:2

Dan Utd
Match Details
The Saffer XI

1:4

Exeter Gently
Match Details
EFD

6:1

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
Battersea Dogs

0:6

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
July 27 / Thursday
Dynamo Zwack

5:7

Dan Utd
Match Details
The Saffer XI

3:2

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
Bafanna

0:2

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Exeter Gently

3:7

Battersea Dogs
Match Details
August 3 / Thursday
Dan Utd

0:3

Bafanna
Match Details
Battersea Dogs

1:3

The Saffer XI
Match Details
Tripod Vienna

3:0

Exeter Gently
Match Details
EFD

6:1

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
August 10 / Thursday
Tripod Vienna

10:1

The Saffer XI
Match Details
Dan Utd

2:6

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
EFD

3:8

Bafanna
Match Details
Battersea Dogs

3:7

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
August 17 / Thursday
Tripod Vienna

8:2

Battersea Dogs
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

0:3

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Exeter Gently

4:1

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
EFD

4:7

Dan Utd
Match Details
August 24 / Thursday
Dynamo Zwack

18:40

Bafanna
Match Details
Tripod Vienna

19:20

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
EFD

20:00

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
The Saffer XI

20:40

Exeter Gently
Match Details