Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Thursdays
Current ChampionEFD
League Structure7 League, 6 Divisional + Finals
Format6 a-side
Match Length40 mins
Matches OnThursday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season11th Jan 2018 - 19th Apr 2018
Next Season11th Jan 2018 - 19th Apr 2018
January 11 / Thursday
KAFC

3:0

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

4:2

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

6:0

TOTALBALLERS
Match Details
Dan Utd

3:6

EFD
Match Details
January 18 / Thursday
Dynamo Zwack

1:3

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Earth Blind and Fire

3:1

EFD
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

0:12

KAFC
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

4:0

Dan Utd
Match Details
January 21 / Sunday
The Jan Vennegoors

0:3

FC Zenit
Match Details
January 25 / Thursday
FC Zenit

5:2

Dan Utd
Match Details
KAFC

6:3

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
The Jan Vennegoors

6:0

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

0:0

EFD
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

3:0

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
February 1 / Thursday
Dan Utd

5:0

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
The Jan Vennegoors

2:3

KAFC
Match Details
Earth Blind and Fire

10:1

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
EFD

3:3

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

0:3

FC Zenit
Match Details
February 8 / Thursday
Dan Utd

5:2

The Jan Vennegoors
Match Details
KAFC

8:1

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
FC Zenit

3:2

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

3:2

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
EFD

1:0

TOTALBALLERS
Match Details
February 15 / Thursday
Dynamo Zwack

3:1

The Jan Vennegoors
Match Details
Dan Utd

4:4

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

3:4

FC Zenit
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

2:9

TOTALBALLERS
Match Details
February 22 / Thursday
FC Zenit

6:1

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

7:3

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

1:8

Dan Utd
Match Details
EFD

20:40

The Jan Vennegoors
Match Details
KAFC

21:20

TOTALBALLERS
Match Details
March 1 / Thursday
KAFC

18:40

FC Zenit
Match Details
Dan Utd

19:20

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Earth Blind and Fire

20:00

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
EFD

20:40

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

21:20

The Jan Vennegoors
Match Details
March 8 / Thursday
Dan Utd

19:00

KAFC
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

19:40

The Jan Vennegoors
Match Details
FC Zenit

20:20

EFD
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

21:00

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
March 15 / Thursday
The Jan Vennegoors

19:00

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

19:40

FC Zenit
Match Details
EFD

20:20

KAFC
Match Details