Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Mondays
Current ChampionFC Zenit
League Structure11 League, 5 Divisional
Format6 a-side
Match Length40 mins
Matches OnMonday
Start Times6:20 PM; 7:00 PM; 7:40 PM; 8:20 PM; 9:00 PM; 9:40 PM
Current Season16th Apr 2018 - 20th Aug 2018
Next Season16th Apr 2018 - 20th Aug 2018
April 23 / Monday
Zlats the way I like it

18:20

CarboniaUKbis
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

19:00

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Fiorentina Turner

19:40

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
The Foreplayers

20:20

Rapid P13
Match Details
FC Zenit

21:00

Brio Boys
Match Details
Cookie Monsters

21:40

Atletico spinello
Match Details
April 30 / Monday
CarboniaUKbis

18:20

FC Zenit
Match Details
Rapid P13

19:00

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Atletico spinello

19:40

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

20:20

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
Brio Boys

21:00

Fiorentina Turner
Match Details
Cookie Monsters

21:40

The Foreplayers
Match Details
May 14 / Monday
Fiorentina Turner

18:20

CarboniaUKbis
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

19:00

Rapid P13
Match Details
FC Zenit

19:40

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

20:20

Brio Boys
Match Details
The Foreplayers

21:00

Atletico spinello
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

21:40

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
May 21 / Monday
CarboniaUKbis

18:20

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

19:00

Fiorentina Turner
Match Details
Rapid P13

19:40

Brio Boys
Match Details
Atletico spinello

20:20

FC Zenit
Match Details
The Foreplayers

21:00

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Cookie Monsters

21:40

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
June 4 / Monday
Rapid P13

18:20

CarboniaUKbis
Match Details
Fiorentina Turner

19:00

FC Zenit
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

19:40

Atletico spinello
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

20:20

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

21:00

The Foreplayers
Match Details
Brio Boys

21:40

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
June 11 / Monday
Sir Rickies Six

18:20

FC Zenit
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

19:00

Rapid P13
Match Details
Leavemyarcelona

19:40

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
Atletico spinello

20:20

Fiorentina Turner
Match Details
The Foreplayers

21:00

Brio Boys
Match Details
Cookie Monsters

21:40

CarboniaUKbis
Match Details
June 25 / Monday
Rapid P13

18:20

FC Zenit
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

19:00

Fiorentina Turner
Match Details
Brio Boys

19:40

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

20:20

Atletico spinello
Match Details
CarboniaUKbis

21:00

The Foreplayers
Match Details
Cookie Monsters

21:40

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
July 2 / Monday
Leavemyarcelona

18:20

CarboniaUKbis
Match Details
Fiorentina Turner

19:00

Rapid P13
Match Details
Atletico spinello

19:40

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
The Foreplayers

20:20

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

21:00

Brio Boys
Match Details
FC Zenit

21:40

Cookie Monsters
Match Details
July 9 / Monday
CarboniaUKbis

18:20

Curse These Metal Hands
Match Details
Rapid P13

19:00

Sir Rickies Six
Match Details
Zlats the way I like it

19:40

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Brio Boys

20:20

Atletico spinello
Match Details
The Foreplayers

21:00

FC Zenit
Match Details
Cookie Monsters

21:40

Fiorentina Turner
Match Details
July 16 / Monday
FC Zenit

18:20

Leavemyarcelona
Match Details
Curse These Metal Hands

19:00

Zlats the way I like it
Match Details
Atletico spinello

19:40

Rapid P13
Match Details
Brio Boys

20:20

CarboniaUKbis
Match Details
Fiorentina Turner

21:00

The Foreplayers
Match Details
Sir Rickies Six

21:40

Cookie Monsters
Match Details