Hackney Central 3G 5 a-side Football on Wednesdays
Current ChampionDirty Mikes Clean Cut Boys
League StructureStraight league involving 7 teams
Format5 a-side
Match Length40 mins
Matches OnWednesday
Start Times6:20 PM; 7:00 PM; 7:40 PM
Current Season6th Sep 2017 - 7th Feb 2018
Next Season6th Sep 2017 - 7th Feb 2018
September 6 / Wednesday
Orinoco Flow FC

1:6

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
Stroke Titty Weds

1:11

Kozel 5
Match Details
September 8 / Friday
FC East Gammon

3:0

SJSJFC
Match Details
September 13 / Wednesday
Orinoco Flow FC

0:4

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
SJSJFC

6:4

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

3:4

FC East Gammon
Match Details
September 20 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

0:6

Kozel 5
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

7:11

SJSJFC
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

4:1

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
September 27 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

7:1

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

3:0

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
Kozel 5

4:0

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
October 4 / Wednesday
Kozel 5

6:2

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

5:2

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

4:4

SJSJFC
Match Details
October 11 / Wednesday
Kozel 5

22:1

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
SJSJFC

2:12

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Stroke Titty Weds

1:3

FC East Gammon
Match Details
October 18 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

3:0

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Kozel 5

13:1

SJSJFC
Match Details
Stroke Titty Weds

4:2

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
November 1 / Wednesday
Kozel 5

14:1

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
FC East Gammon

3:0

SJSJFC
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

6:3

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
November 8 / Wednesday
Orinoco Flow FC

1:9

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
SJSJFC

1:3

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

8:3

FC East Gammon
Match Details
November 15 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

1:8

Kozel 5
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

5:4

SJSJFC
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

5:4

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
November 22 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

9:2

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

3:0

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
Kozel 5

5:5

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
November 29 / Wednesday
Kozel 5

18:20

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

19:00

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

19:40

SJSJFC
Match Details
December 6 / Wednesday
Kozel 5

18:20

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
SJSJFC

19:00

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Stroke Titty Weds

19:40

FC East Gammon
Match Details
December 13 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

18:20

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Kozel 5

19:00

SJSJFC
Match Details
Stroke Titty Weds

19:40

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
January 3 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

18:20

SJSJFC
Match Details
Kozel 5

19:00

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

19:40

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
January 10 / Wednesday
Orinoco Flow FC

18:20

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
SJSJFC

19:00

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

19:40

FC East Gammon
Match Details
January 17 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

18:20

Kozel 5
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

19:00

SJSJFC
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

19:40

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
January 24 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

18:20

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
Recreativo Hackney

19:00

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
Kozel 5

19:40

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details
January 31 / Wednesday
Kozel 5

18:20

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Orinoco Flow FC

19:00

Stroke Titty Weds
Match Details
The Baxters Courtiers

19:40

SJSJFC
Match Details
February 7 / Wednesday
Kozel 5

18:20

Orinoco Flow FC
Match Details
SJSJFC

19:00

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Stroke Titty Weds

19:40

FC East Gammon
Match Details
February 14 / Wednesday
FC East Gammon

18:20

Recreativo Hackney
Match Details
Kozel 5

19:00

SJSJFC
Match Details
Stroke Titty Weds

19:40

The Baxters Courtiers
Match Details

MAN OF THE MATCH