Clapham Junction 3G 6 a-side Football on Thursdays
Current ChampionEFD
League Structure7 League, 6 Divisional + Finals
Format6 a-side
Match Length40 mins
Matches OnThursday
Start Times6:40 PM; 7:20 PM; 8:00 PM; 8:40 PM; 9:20 PM
Current Season11th Jan 2018 - 19th Apr 2018
Next Season11th Jan 2018 - 19th Apr 2018
January 25 / Thursday
FC Zenit

18:40

Dan Utd
Match Details
KAFC

19:20

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Swansalona FC

20:00

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
Dynamo Zwack

20:40

EFD
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

21:20

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
February 1 / Thursday
Dan Utd

18:40

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Swansalona FC

19:20

KAFC
Match Details
Earth Blind and Fire

20:00

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
EFD

20:40

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

21:20

FC Zenit
Match Details
February 8 / Thursday
Dan Utd

18:40

Swansalona FC
Match Details
KAFC

19:20

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
FC Zenit

20:00

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

20:40

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
EFD

21:20

TOTALBALLERS
Match Details
February 15 / Thursday
Dynamo Zwack

18:40

Swansalona FC
Match Details
Dan Utd

19:20

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

20:00

FC Zenit
Match Details
EFD

20:40

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

21:20

TOTALBALLERS
Match Details
February 22 / Thursday
FC Zenit

18:40

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

19:20

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

20:00

Dan Utd
Match Details
EFD

20:40

Swansalona FC
Match Details
KAFC

21:20

TOTALBALLERS
Match Details
March 1 / Thursday
KAFC

18:40

FC Zenit
Match Details
Dan Utd

19:20

Omnisporting Gijon
Match Details
Earth Blind and Fire

20:00

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
EFD

20:40

Saint Marks Athletic
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

21:20

Swansalona FC
Match Details
March 8 / Thursday
Dan Utd

19:00

KAFC
Match Details
Omnisporting Gijon

19:40

Swansalona FC
Match Details
FC Zenit

20:20

EFD
Match Details
TOTALBALLERS

21:00

Dynamo Zwack
Match Details
March 15 / Thursday
Swansalona FC

19:00

Earth Blind and Fire
Match Details
Saint Marks Athletic

19:40

FC Zenit
Match Details